| | | | | | | |
Thüringen | 4 790 | 5 484 | 5 418 | 1 965 | 1 817 | 3 546 | 647 |
Erfurt, Stadt | 263 | 365 | 400 | 114 | 101 | 254 | 26 |
Gera, Stadt | 151 | 216 | 166 | 73 | 71 | 90 | 19 |
Jena, Stadt | 323 | 830 | 580 | 129 | 76 | 734 | 16 |
Suhl, Stadt | 50 | 49 | 49 | 20 | 16 | 42 | 10 |
Weimar, Stadt | 158 | 315 | 289 | 64 | 55 | 167 | 11 |
Eisenach, Stadt | 74 | 54 | 72 | 39 | 37 | 44 | 7 |
Landkreis Eichsfeld | 274 | 257 | 445 | 146 | 137 | 199 | 35 |
Heilbad Heiligenstadt, Stadt | 48 | 55 | 73 | 25 | 24 | 39 | 6 |
Leinefelde-Worbis, Stadt | 34 | 43 | 145 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 2 |
Am Ohmberg | 9 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
Sonnenstein | 8 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
VG: Lindenberg/Eichsfeld | 26 | 27 | 35 | 14 | 13 | 24 | 3 |
Berlingerode | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Brehme | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Ecklingerode | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Ferna | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Hundeshagen | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Tastungen | 1 | - 1 | - 1 | - | - | - | - |
Wehnde | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Teistungen | 11 | 18 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
VG: Dingelstädt | 24 | 25 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 6 |
Dingelstädt, Stadt | 13 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
Helmsdorf | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Kallmerode | 6 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 9 | - |
Kefferhausen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Kreuzebra | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Silberhausen | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
VG: Eichsfelder Kessel | 29 | 20 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 5 |
Deuna | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Gerterode | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Hausen | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Kleinbartloff | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Niederorschel | 17 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
VG: Eichsfeld-Wipperaue | 19 | 17 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 2 |
Breitenworbis | 14 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 2 |
Buhla | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gernrode | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Haynrode | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Kirchworbis | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VG: Hanstein-Rusteberg | 12 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Arenshausen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Bornhagen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Burgwalde | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Freienhagen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Fretterode | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gerbershausen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Hohengandern | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kirchgandern | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Lindewerra | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Marth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rohrberg | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Rustenfelde | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Schachtebich | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Wahlhausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Leinetal | 13 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 1 |
Bodenrode-Westhausen | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Geisleden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Glasehausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Heuthen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Hohes Kreuz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Reinholterode | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Steinbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wingerode | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
VG: Uder | 22 | 20 | 29 | 13 | 12 | 19 | - |
Asbach-Sickenberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Birkenfelde | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
Dietzenrode/Vatterode | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Eichstruth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lenterode | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - |
Lutter | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Mackenrode | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Röhrig | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schönhagen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Steinheuterode | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Thalwenden | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Uder | 7 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - |
Wüstheuterode | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | - | 5 | - |
VG: Westerwald-Obereichsfeld | 19 | 12 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 2 |
Büttstedt | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Effelder | 10 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 8 | - |
Großbartloff | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Küllstedt | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Wachstedt | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VG: Ershausen/Geismar | 11 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Bernterode (bei Heilbad Heiligenstadt) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dieterode | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Geismar | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Kella | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Krombach | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Pfaffschwende | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Schwobfeld | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sickerode | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Volkerode | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wiesenfeld | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schimberg | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Landkreis Nordhausen | 208 | 339 | 224 | 66 | 63 | 166 | 29 |
Ellrich, Stadt | 18 | 40 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Nordhausen, Stadt | 98 | 240 | 127 | 35 | 33 | 115 | 9 |
Sollstedt | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hohenstein | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Werther | 11 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 2 |
EG: Bleicherode, Stadt | 32 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Bleicherode, Stadt | 17 | - 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Etzelsrode | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Friedrichsthal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kehmstedt | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Kleinbodungen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kraja | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Lipprechterode | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Niedergebra | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
EG: Heringen/Helme, Stadt | 13 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
Heringen/Helme, Stadt | 8 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Görsbach | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Urbach | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
VG: Hainleite | 10 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Großlohra | 2 | - 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Hainrode/Hainleite | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Kleinfurra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nohra | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Wipperdorf | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
Wolkramshausen | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Hohnstein/Südharz | 21 | 17 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 2 |
Buchholz | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Harzungen | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Herrmannsacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Neustadt/Harz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Harztor | 17 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 1 |
Landkreis Wartburgkreis | 323 | 231 | 312 | 156 | 153 | 178 | 55 |
Barchfeld-Immelborn | 14 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Treffurt, Stadt | 12 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Unterbreizbach | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - |
Vacha, Stadt | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Wutha-Farnroda | 15 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 3 |
Moorgrund | 9 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Gerstungen | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Hörselberg-Hainich | 19 | 12 | 19 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 3 |
Bad Liebenstein, Stadt | 13 | 21 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1 |
Krayenberggemeinde | 13 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
EG: Bad Salzungen, Stadt | 41 | 38 | 43 | 25 | 24 | 28 | 3 |
Bad Salzungen, Stadt | 37 | 35 | 40 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 3 |
Leimbach | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - |
EG: Tiefenort | 19 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
Tiefenort | 18 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
Frauensee | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
EG: Marksuhl | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Marksuhl | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Ettenhausen a.d. Suhl | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wolfsburg-Unkeroda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
EG: Geisa, Stadt | 30 | 17 | 31 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 7 |
Geisa, Stadt | 21 | 12 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 |
Buttlar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Gerstengrund | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schleid | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
EG: Ruhla, Stadt | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Ruhla, Stadt | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Seebach | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
EG: Kaltennordheim, Stadt | 14 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
Kaltennordheim, Stadt | 10 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Diedorf/Rhön | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Empfertshausen | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
VG: Berka/Werra | 16 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Berka/Werra, Stadt | 12 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
Dankmarshausen | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Dippach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Großensee | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Dermbach | 37 | 29 | 38 | 20 | 19 | 25 | 4 |
Brunnhartshausen | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Dermbach | 9 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Neidhartshausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Oechsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Stadtlengsfeld, Stadt | 9 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 12 | - |
Urnshausen | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Weilar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wiesenthal | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Zella/Rhön | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
VG: Hainich-Werratal | 39 | 33 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 |
Berka v. d. Hainich | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bischofroda | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Creuzburg, Stadt | 7 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Ebenshausen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Frankenroda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hallungen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ifta | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Krauthausen | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Lauterbach | 9 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
Mihla | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Nazza | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Landkreis Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis | 285 | 452 | 355 | 132 | 127 | 185 | 37 |
Bad Langensalza, Stadt | 43 | 71 | 73 | 24 | 20 | 69 | 4 |
Dünwald | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
Mühlhausen/Thüringen, Stadt | 77 | 279 | 130 | 34 | 34 | 35 | 9 |
Weinbergen | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Unstruttal | 17 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - |
Menteroda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Anrode | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
EG: Herbsleben | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Herbsleben | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Großvargula | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
EG: Südeichsfeld | 27 | 17 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 4 |
Südeichsfeld | 20 | 11 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Rodeberg | 7 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
EG: Vogtei | 18 | 16 | 22 | 13 | 13 | 13 | - |
Vogtei | 15 | 14 | 19 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - |
Kammerforst | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Oppershausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Bad Tennstedt | 18 | 17 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 6 |
Bad Tennstedt, Stadt | 8 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
Ballhausen | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
Blankenburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bruchstedt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Haussömmern | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hornsömmern | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kirchheilingen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Klettstedt | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Kutzleben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mittelsömmern | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sundhausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tottleben | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Urleben | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VG: Unstrut-Hainich | 24 | 19 | 24 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 6 |
Altengottern | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Flarchheim | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Großengottern | 8 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Heroldishausen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Mülverstedt | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Schönstedt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Weberstedt | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Schlotheim | 27 | 11 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
Bothenheilingen | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Issersheilingen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kleinwelsbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Körner | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Marolterode | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Neunheilingen | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Obermehler | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Schlotheim, Stadt | 13 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Landkreis Kyffhäuserkreis | 174 | 146 | 147 | 46 | 45 | 56 | 22 |
Artern/Unstrut, Stadt | 10 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser, Stadt | 30 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4 |
Helbedündorf | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Roßleben, Stadt | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 |
Sondershausen, Stadt | 46 | 32 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 19 | 5 |
Kyffhäuserland | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
EG: Ebeleben, Stadt | 14 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Ebeleben, Stadt | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Abtsbessingen | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Bellstedt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Freienbessingen | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Holzsußra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Rockstedt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Thüringenhausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wolferschwenda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
EG: Wiehe, Stadt | 6 | - 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Wiehe, Stadt | 2 | - 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Donndorf | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VG: An der Schmücke | 11 | - 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Bretleben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Etzleben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gorsleben | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Hauteroda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Heldrungen, Stadt | 5 | - 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
Hemleben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Oberheldrungen | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Oldisleben | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
VG: Greußen | 24 | 13 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Clingen, Stadt | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Greußen, Stadt | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Niederbösa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Oberbösa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Topfstedt | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Trebra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wasserthaleben | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Westgreußen | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Großenehrich, Stadt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VG: Mittelzentrum Artern | 11 | 60 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 7 | - |
Borxleben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gehofen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Heygendorf | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Ichstedt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Kalbsrieth | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Mönchpfiffel-Nikolausrieth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nausitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Reinsdorf | 2 | 51 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Ringleben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Voigtstedt | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
Landkreis Schmalkalden-Meiningen | 274 | 203 | 232 | 108 | 105 | 121 | 51 |
Benshausen | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Floh-Seligenthal | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Oberhof, Stadt | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Schmalkalden, Stadt | 45 | 20 | 34 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 3 |
Steinbach-Hallenberg, Stadt | 15 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
Brotterode-Trusetal, Stadt | 11 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Zella-Mehlis, Stadt | 8 | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | 2 |
Rhönblick | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Grabfeld | 21 | 12 | 19 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 |
EG: Meiningen, Stadt | 56 | 59 | 47 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 7 |
Meiningen, Stadt | 41 | 45 | 31 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 5 |
Henneberg | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Rippershausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Stepfershausen | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Sülzfeld | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Untermaßfeld | 7 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
EG: Breitungen/Werra | 13 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1 |
Breitungen/Werra | 10 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
Fambach | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - |
Rosa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Roßdorf | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
VG: Haselgrund | 21 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 |
Altersbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bermbach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Oberschönau, Kurort | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rotterode | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Springstille | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Unterschönau | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Viernau | 12 | 14 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 8 | - |
VG: Hohe Rhön | 22 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
Aschenhausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Birx | 1 | - 1 | - 1 | - | - | - | - |
Erbenhausen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Frankenheim/Rhön | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Kaltensundheim | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Kaltenwestheim | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Melpers | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Oberkatz | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Oberweid | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Unterweid | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
VG: Wasungen-Amt Sand | 26 | 20 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 5 |
Friedelshausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hümpfershausen | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Mehmels | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Metzels | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Oepfershausen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Schwallungen | 5 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 6 | - |
Unterkatz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Wahns | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wallbach | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Walldorf | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Wasungen, Stadt | 6 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 2 |
VG: Dolmar-Salzbrücke | 21 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 |
Belrieth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Christes | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 |
Dillstädt | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Einhausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ellingshausen | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Kühndorf | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Leutersdorf | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Neubrunn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Obermaßfeld-Grimmenthal | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Ritschenhausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rohr | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Schwarza | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Utendorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Vachdorf | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Wölfershausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Landkreis Gotha | 321 | 267 | 269 | 105 | 101 | 148 | 46 |
Friedrichroda, Stadt | 11 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Gotha, Stadt | 67 | 134 | 80 | 25 | 22 | 58 | 8 |
Tabarz/Thür. Wald | 9 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Tambach-Dietharz/Thür. Wald, Stadt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Waltershausen, Stadt | 36 | 15 | 21 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 9 |
Leinatal | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Drei Gleichen | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Nesse-Apfelstädt | 37 | 19 | 36 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 4 |
Hörsel | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
EG: Ohrdruf, Stadt | 28 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
Ohrdruf, Stadt | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Crawinkel | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Gräfenhain | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Luisenthal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Wölfis | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
EG: Günthersleben-Wechmar | 11 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Günthersleben-Wechmar | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Schwabhausen | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Apfelstädtaue | 12 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Emleben | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Georgenthal/Thür. Wald | 6 | - 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
Herrenhof | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Hohenkirchen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Petriroda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Mittleres Nessetal | 30 | 13 | 23 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 |
Ballstädt | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Brüheim | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Bufleben | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Friedrichswerth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Goldbach | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
Haina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hochheim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Remstädt | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 |
Sonneborn | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Wangenheim | 5 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 2 |
Warza | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Westhausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Nesseaue | 21 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
Bienstädt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Eschenbergen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Friemar | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Molschleben | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Nottleben | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pferdingsleben | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Tröchtelborn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tüttleben | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Zimmernsupra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Fahner Höhe | 16 | 30 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1 |
Dachwig | 6 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 11 | - |
Döllstädt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gierstädt | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Großfahner | 6 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tonna | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Landkreis Sömmerda | 254 | 388 | 267 | 112 | 99 | 217 | 39 |
Sömmerda, Stadt | 38 | 109 | 56 | 17 | 9 | 92 | 8 |
Weißensee, Stadt | 17 | 44 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 1 |
EG: Elxleben | 13 | 16 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
Elxleben | 13 | 16 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
Witterda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Buttstädt | 14 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 3 |
Buttstädt, Stadt | 8 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Ellersleben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Eßleben-Teutleben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Großbrembach | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Guthmannshausen | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
Hardisleben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kleinbrembach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mannstedt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Olbersleben | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 2 |
Rudersdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Gera-Aue | 33 | 21 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 19 | 5 |
Andisleben | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Gebesee, Stadt | 17 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
Ringleben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Walschleben | 13 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 7 | - |
VG: Kindelbrück | 21 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 4 |
Bilzingsleben | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Büchel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Frömmstedt | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Griefstedt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Günstedt | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Herrnschwende | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kannawurf | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kindelbrück, Stadt | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | - | 10 | 3 |
Riethgen | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Kölleda | 38 | 116 | 47 | 15 | 14 | 21 | 6 |
Beichlingen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Großneuhausen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kleinneuhausen | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | - | 6 | - |
Kölleda, Stadt | 18 | 99 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
Ostramondra | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rastenberg, Stadt | 10 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Schillingstedt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Straußfurt | 32 | 16 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 |
Gangloffsömmern | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Haßleben | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Henschleben | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Riethnordhausen | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Schwerstedt | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Straußfurt | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Werningshausen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Wundersleben | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Gramme-Aue | 32 | 27 | 33 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 1 |
Alperstedt | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - |
Großmölsen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Großrudestedt | 11 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 8 | - |
Kleinmölsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nöda | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Ollendorf | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Udestedt | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
VG: An der Marke | 16 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Eckstedt | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Markvippach | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Schloßvippach | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Sprötau | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Vogelsberg | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Landkreis Hildburghausen | 129 | 87 | 125 | 65 | 65 | 65 | 23 |
Hildburghausen, Stadt | 19 | 15 | 21 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 3 |
Schleusegrund | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Themar, Stadt | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Veilsdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Nahetal-Waldau | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Masserberg | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Römhild, Stadt | 22 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
EG: Eisfeld, Stadt | 13 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
Eisfeld, Stadt | 9 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Sachsenbrunn | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
EG: Auengrund | 12 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Auengrund | 12 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Brünn/Thür. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
EG: Schleusingen, Stadt | 13 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Schleusingen, Stadt | 6 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
St.Kilian | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
VG: Feldstein | 12 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Ahlstädt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Beinerstadt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Bischofrod | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Dingsleben | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Ehrenberg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Eichenberg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Grimmelshausen | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Grub | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Henfstädt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kloster Veßra | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Lengfeld | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Marisfeld | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Oberstadt | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Reurieth | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Schmeheim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
St.Bernhard | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
VG: Heldburger Unterland | 19 | 15 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 10 | - |
Bad Colberg-Heldburg, Stadt | 9 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
Gompertshausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hellingen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schlechtsart | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schweickershausen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Straufhain | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
Ummerstadt, Stadt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Westhausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Landkreis Ilm-Kreis | 289 | 270 | 335 | 145 | 139 | 214 | 34 |
Amt Wachsenburg | 32 | 63 | 73 | 25 | 22 | 60 | 3 |
Ilmenau, Stadt | 58 | 75 | 74 | 36 | 33 | 70 | 7 |
Langewiesen, Stadt | 9 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Stadtilm, Stadt | 9 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
Wolfsberg | 10 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Ilmtal | 13 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
EG: Arnstadt, Stadt | 72 | 38 | 62 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 6 |
Arnstadt, Stadt | 57 | 28 | 49 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 6 |
Wipfratal | 15 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - |
VG: Geratal | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Angelroda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Elgersburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Geraberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Martinroda | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Neusiß | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Großbreitenbach | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Altenfeld | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Böhlen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Friedersdorf | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Gillersdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Großbreitenbach, Stadt | 8 | - 2 | - 1 | - | - | - | 3 |
Wildenspring | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Langer Berg | 19 | 26 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
Gehren, Stadt | 9 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Herschdorf | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Neustadt am Rennsteig | 2 | 14 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Pennewitz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
VG: Oberes Geratal | 17 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Frankenhain | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gehlberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Geschwenda | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Gossel | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Gräfenroda | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Liebenstein | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Plaue, Stadt | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
VG: Rennsteig | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Frauenwald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 |
Stützerbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Riechheimer Berg | 29 | 18 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 |
Alkersleben | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bösleben-Wüllersleben | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Dornheim | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Elleben | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Elxleben | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Kirchheim | 9 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Osthausen-Wülfershausen | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Rockhausen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Witzleben | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Landkreis Weimarer Land | 248 | 186 | 263 | 101 | 99 | 114 | 35 |
Apolda, Stadt | 52 | 67 | 94 | 20 | 19 | 28 | 8 |
Bad Berka, Stadt | 14 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
Blankenhain, Stadt | 18 | 18 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 11 | - |
EG: Bad Sulza, Stadt | 24 | 14 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
Bad Sulza, Stadt | 10 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - |
Eberstedt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Großheringen | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ködderitzsch | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Niedertrebra | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Obertrebra | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rannstedt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schmiedehausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Saaleplatte | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
EG: Ilmtal-Weinstraße | 22 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
Ilmtal-Weinstraße | 19 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
Kromsdorf | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Kranichfeld | 16 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Hohenfelden | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Klettbach | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Kranichfeld, Stadt | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Nauendorf | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Rittersdorf | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Tonndorf | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Mellingen | 40 | 21 | 32 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 5 |
Buchfart | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Döbritschen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Frankendorf | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Großschwabhausen | 10 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Hammerstedt | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hetschburg | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Kapellendorf | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Kiliansroda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kleinschwabhausen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Lehnstedt | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Magdala, Stadt | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
Mechelroda | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Mellingen | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Oettern | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Umpferstedt | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Vollersroda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Wiegendorf | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VG: Grammetal | 17 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
Bechstedtstraß | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Daasdorf a. Berge | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hopfgarten | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Isseroda | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Mönchenholzhausen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Niederzimmern | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Nohra | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Ottstedt a. Berge | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Troistedt | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Nordkreis Weimar | 45 | 27 | 38 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 4 |
Ballstedt | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Berlstedt | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Buttelstedt, Stadt | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Ettersburg | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Großobringen | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
Heichelheim | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Kleinobringen | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - |
Krautheim | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Leutenthal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Neumark, Stadt | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - |
Ramsla | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rohrbach | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Sachsenhausen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Schwerstedt | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Vippachedelhausen | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Wohlsborn | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Landkreis Sonneberg | 100 | 71 | 77 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 12 |
Föritz | 12 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Judenbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lauscha, Stadt | 6 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 9 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
Sonneberg, Stadt | 34 | 9 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
Steinach, Stadt | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Frankenblick | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
EG: Schalkau, Stadt | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Schalkau, Stadt | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Bachfeld | 3 | - 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
EG: Neuhaus am Rennweg, Stadt | 11 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Neuhaus am Rennweg, Stadt | 11 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Goldisthal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Landkreis Saalfeld-Rudolstadt | 187 | 181 | 181 | 80 | 76 | 131 | 16 |
Bad Blankenburg, Stadt | 11 | - 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kamsdorf | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Rudolstadt, Stadt | 43 | 85 | 65 | 26 | 23 | 70 | 4 |
Saalfeld/Saale, Stadt | 45 | 25 | 28 | 18 | 17 | 22 | 8 |
Remda-Teichel, Stadt | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Leutenberg, Stadt | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Saalfelder Höhe | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 12 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Unterwellenborn | 22 | 14 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 1 |
Königsee-Rottenbach, Stadt | 11 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
EG: Kaulsdorf | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Kaulsdorf | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Altenbeuthen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hohenwarte | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Drognitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Bergbahnregion/Schwarzatal | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Cursdorf | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Deesbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Katzhütte | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Meuselbach-Schwarzmühle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Oberweißbach/Thür. Wald, Stadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Lichtetal am Rennsteig | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
Lichte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Piesau | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Reichmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Schmiedefeld | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Mittleres Schwarzatal | 13 | 33 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - |
Allendorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bechstedt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Döschnitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dröbischau | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Mellenbach-Glasbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Meura | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Oberhain | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rohrbach | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Schwarzburg | 3 | 32 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - |
Sitzendorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Unterweißbach | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Wittgendorf | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Schiefergebirge | 8 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Gräfenthal, Stadt | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Lehesten, Stadt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Probstzella | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Landkreis Saale-Holzland-Kreis | 163 | 134 | 158 | 61 | 59 | 78 | 23 |
Kahla, Stadt | 13 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
EG: Stadtroda, Stadt | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Stadtroda, Stadt | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Bollberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Möckern | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Quirla | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Ruttersdorf-Lotschen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
EG: Bürgel, Stadt | 13 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 1 |
Bürgel, Stadt | 13 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 1 |
Graitschen b. Bürgel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nausnitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Poxdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
EG: Eisenberg, Stadt | 24 | 38 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
Eisenberg, Stadt | 20 | 36 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
Gösen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Hainspitz | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Mertendorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Petersberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rauschwitz | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
EG: Bad Klosterlausnitz | 16 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Bad Klosterlausnitz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Albersdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bobeck | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Scheiditz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schlöben | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Schöngleina | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Serba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Tautenhain | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Waldeck | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Weißenborn | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
VG: Heideland-Elstertal-Schkölen | 11 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Crossen an der Elster | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Hartmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Heideland | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Rauda | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Silbitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Walpernhain | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schkölen, Stadt | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VG: Hügelland/Täler | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | - | 6 | 1 |
Bremsnitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Eineborn | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Geisenhain | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gneus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Großbockedra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Karlsdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kleinbockedra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kleinebersdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lippersdorf-Erdmannsdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Meusebach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Oberbodnitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ottendorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rattelsdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rausdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Renthendorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tautendorf | 2 | - 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Tissa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tröbnitz | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | - | 6 | - |
Unterbodnitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Waltersdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Weißbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Südliches Saaletal | 12 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Altenberga | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Bibra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Bucha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Eichenberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Freienorla | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Großeutersdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Großpürschütz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gumperda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Hummelshain | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kleineutersdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Laasdorf | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Lindig | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Milda | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 |
Orlamünde, Stadt | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Reinstädt | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Rothenstein | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schöps | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Seitenroda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sulza | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zöllnitz | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Hermsdorf | 29 | 16 | 25 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 3 |
Hermsdorf, Stadt | 21 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
Mörsdorf | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | - |
Reichenbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schleifreisen | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
St.Gangloff | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Dornburg-Camburg | 35 | 27 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Dornburg-Camburg, Stadt | 18 | 19 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - |
Frauenprießnitz | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Golmsdorf | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Großlöbichau | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Hainichen | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Jenalöbnitz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Lehesten | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 |
Löberschütz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Neuengönna | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - |
Tautenburg | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Thierschneck | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wichmar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zimmern | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Landkreis Saale-Orla-Kreis | 145 | 135 | 130 | 56 | 56 | 58 | 28 |
Hirschberg, Stadt | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Bad Lobenstein, Stadt | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Pößneck, Stadt | 14 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
Schleiz, Stadt | 18 | 45 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Gefell, Stadt | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Tanna, Stadt | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Wurzbach, Stadt | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Saalburg-Ebersdorf, Stadt | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
EG: Neustadt an der Orla, Stadt | 21 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
Neustadt an der Orla, Stadt | 20 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
Kospoda | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Linda b. Neustadt an der Orla | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Stanau | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
EG: Remptendorf | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Remptendorf | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Burgk | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Seenplatte | 21 | 31 | 35 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 1 |
Bucha | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Dittersdorf | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Dreba | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Görkwitz | 6 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 7 | - |
Göschitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kirschkau | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Knau | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Löhma | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Moßbach | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Neundorf (bei Schleiz) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Oettersdorf | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Plothen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pörmitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Tegau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Volkmannsdorf | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Oppurg | 15 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
Bodelwitz | 2 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 |
Döbritz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gertewitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Grobengereuth | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Langenorla | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Lausnitz b. Neustadt an der Orla | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Nimritz | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Oberoppurg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Oppurg | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Quaschwitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Solkwitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Weira | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Wernburg | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VG: Saale-Rennsteig | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Birkenhügel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Blankenberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Blankenstein | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Harra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Neundorf (bei Lobenstein) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pottiga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schlegel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Triptis | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Dreitzsch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Geroda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lemnitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Miesitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mittelpöllnitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rosendorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schmieritz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tömmelsdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Triptis, Stadt | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
VG: Ranis-Ziegenrück | 12 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Crispendorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Eßbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gössitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Keila | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Moxa | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Paska | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Peuschen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Ranis, Stadt | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Schmorda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schöndorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Seisla | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wilhelmsdorf | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Ziegenrück, Stadt | 2 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Krölpa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Landkreis Greiz | 218 | 143 | 179 | 63 | 58 | 110 | 47 |
Berga/Elster, Stadt | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ronneburg, Stadt | 15 | - 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Harth-Pöllnitz | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Kraftsdorf | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Auma-Weidatal, Stadt | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
EG: Bad Köstritz, Stadt | 9 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Bad Köstritz, Stadt | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Caaschwitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hartmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
EG: Greiz, Stadt | 49 | 39 | 42 | 9 | 6 | 37 | 7 |
Greiz, Stadt | 47 | 39 | 42 | 9 | 6 | 37 | 5 |
Neumühle/Elster | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
EG: Weida, Stadt | 20 | 24 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 23 | 3 |
Weida, Stadt | 20 | 24 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 23 | 3 |
Crimla | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
EG: Zeulenroda-Triebes, Stadt | 41 | 33 | 46 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 9 |
Zeulenroda-Triebes, Stadt | 33 | 26 | 31 | 14 | 13 | 18 | 7 |
Langenwolschendorf | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Weißendorf | 2 | 5 | 11 | - | - | - | 1 |
EG: Langenwetzendorf | 13 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
Langenwetzendorf | 10 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Hohenleuben, Stadt | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Kühdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Wünschendorf/Elster | 21 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Braunichswalde | 5 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 2 |
Endschütz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Gauern | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hilbersdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kauern | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Linda b. Weida | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Paitzdorf | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Rückersdorf | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Seelingstädt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Teichwitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wünschendorf/Elster | 6 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 |
VG: Münchenbernsdorf | 12 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Bocka | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hundhaupten | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lederhose | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lindenkreuz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Münchenbernsdorf, Stadt | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Saara | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwarzbach | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Zedlitz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
VG: Am Brahmetal | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Bethenhausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Brahmenau | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Großenstein | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hirschfeld | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Korbußen | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Pölzig | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Reichstädt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schwaara | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Landkreis Altenburger Land | 179 | 165 | 162 | 58 | 53 | 149 | 26 |
Altenburg, Stadt | 49 | 61 | 51 | 11 | 7 | 55 | 3 |
Lucka, Stadt | 9 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - |
Meuselwitz, Stadt | 17 | 55 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 56 | 1 |
Nobitz | 20 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Schmölln, Stadt | 20 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
EG: Gößnitz, Stadt | 11 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Gößnitz, Stadt | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Heyersdorf | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Ponitz | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VG: Altenburger Land | 11 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Altkirchen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Dobitschen | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Drogen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Göhren | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Göllnitz | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Lumpzig | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 |
Mehna | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Starkenberg | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
VG: Pleißenaue | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Fockendorf | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Gerstenberg | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Haselbach | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Treben | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Windischleuba | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
VG: Rositz | 10 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - |
Kriebitzsch | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
Lödla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Monstab | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rositz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VG: Wieratal | 12 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Frohnsdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Göpfersdorf | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Jückelberg | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
Langenleuba-Niederhain | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ziegelheim | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
VG: Oberes Sprottental | 11 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Heukewalde | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Jonaswalde | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Löbichau | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - |
Nöbdenitz | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Posterstein | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - |
Thonhausen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Vollmershain | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Wildenbörten | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |